REGISTERED TEAMS

44/80 Registered teams
Team Class Country Participants
Jiggar.nu Boat SE Björn Boström & Johan Arnlöf
Team CWC Boat SE/RO Stefan Trumstedt & Andy Arif
Team Wolfcreek Norr Boat SE Micael Collen & Andreas Högberg
Team Relax/A.SAVA Boat RO Robert Boanta & Andrei Sava
Team Pinga Boat SE Christoffer Nord & Iwan Jones
Älgsjö Pike Pickers Boat SE Leif Lindgren & Jonas Hellman
Mooselake Boat SE Wille Lindgren & Joel Hellman
Team Lillmörten Kayak SE Robert Westin & Anders Lundqvist
Norrlands hugg Boat SE Olov Andersson & Kim Hägglund
Nypon Lures Norr Boat SE Oscar Herlitz & Magnus Löfström
Tiim bläckfisk Boat SE Arne Lif & Robert Holmlund
Fiskegruvan Kayak SE Joakim Sahlén & Linus Forsberg
Independent Fishing Boat SE Peter Söderlund & Maria Söderlund
Team 42 Boat SE Erik Ögren & Emil Berg
Team Mountainmen Kayak SE Tommy Lönnebacke & Henric Appelgren
Noret’s Pikefighters Boat SE Sylvia Schöne & Frank Schöne
Team DUO Czech Republic Boat CZE Ondřej Dušek & Jan Müller
Team Westin CZE Boat CZE Tomas Jirovec & Antonín Pácal
Lucky John GT Boat CZE Bedrich Nikl & Bedrich Nikl jr.
Vendeta Boat CZE Jan Bohunek & Michal Vojta
TEAM GARBAGE Boat SE Jimmy Larsson & Magnus Pettersson
Pike Hunters Boat IT Lukas Punt & Walter Schwembacher
Badass Bucktails Boat RO Marius Aurel Muntean & Cosmin Gheorghe
Team Class Country Participants
Wahlberg Boat SE Mikael Wahlberg & Melvin Wahlberg
Team Bananas Kayak SE Gustav Hajnos & Olof Göransson
Ö.F.T Boat SE Henrik Kerl & Jerry Petterson
Team Pike Knuckles Boat SE Martin Ajnefelt & Jens Jonsson
Chased-by-Pikes Boat SE Alexandru Apostoiu
Team Pikezeroes Boat SE Natali Sundkvist & Lucas Enquist
Team turna Boat SE Ahmet Egerci & Laura Tamminen
Team Bli ve Boat SE Henrik Elm & Christian Olausson
Team Gäddhäng Boat SE Emil Lindberg & Stefan Landgren
Vindelriver pike Boat SE Alexander Heginuz & Erik Lindqvist
Jackson Sweden Kayak SE Peter Hemmingsen & Daniel Holm
FinCustomJigs Boat SE Tommy Henell
Cvikov Boat CZE Josef Zahrádka & Milan Buršík
Bavoraci Boat CZE Ivan Schutz & Pavel Mačalík
Masari Boat CZE Milda Mares & Karel Mares
Pike’n’Roll Boat RO George Floricel & Florin Voicu
DELTA SPINNING Boat RO Razvan Negreanu & Andrei Negreanu
Ghostbusters Boat DE Jan Andreas Viebrock & Dennis Grover
Tropic Fishing Illex Team CZ Boat CZE Jan Hubka & Jakub Kolar
RolCat Boat RO Erdeli Roland & Firulescu Catalin Nicolae
Gadda Hunters Boat CZE Jiri Sedlar & Filip Kubes

FOR THE LATEST UPDATES

FOLLOW US

OUR SPONSORS & FRIENDS